AF7 - Fase Previa 2018 - 29 y 30

Print

Jornada 1

29-03-2018 09:30
S.D. Villagarcía
S.D. Villagarcía "B"
S.D. Villagarcía "B"0 : 13E.D. Xuventude Oroso
    1Gol Jorge Rodriguez Castro
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Jorge Rodriguez Castro
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Jorge Rodriguez Castro
    1Gol Mario Prado Miras
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Xian Gesto Cancela
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
   1’1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
   2’1Gol Xian Gesto Cancela
   6’1Gol Oliver Chenel Martinez
0:13
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
29-03-2018 09:30
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol "C"
E.F. Racing de Ferrol "C"5 : 0C.D.C. Santa Teresita
Gol Julio Valentin Cribeiro Romero1    
Gol Julio Valentin Cribeiro Romero1    
Gol Martín Bouza Diaz1    
Gol Joel Ferreira Rodriguez1    
Gol Enrique Paredes Castro1    
5:0
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
29-03-2018 09:30
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña "C"
U.D. Santa Mariña "C"2 : 0C.D. Areosa "B"
Gol Ivan Rocha Lujilde110’   
Gol Asier Costas Perez117’   
2:0
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa "B"
29-03-2018 10:00
E.F.B. Moañesa
E.F.B. Moañesa
E.F.B. Moañesa0 : 1San Tirso S.D. "A"
    1Gol Martin Perez Vazquez
0:1
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
29-03-2018 10:00
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia0 : 5Pabellón C.F. "A"
    1Gol Ibai Fernández Cid
    1Gol Manuel Cougil Domínguez
    1Gol Manuel Pazos Rodríguez
   3’1Gol Izan Regueira Nóvoa
   16’1Gol Simón Iglesias Durán
0:5
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
29-03-2018 10:00
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Arteixo1 : 0Ulla C.F.
Gol Xoel H Maceiras Camba1    
1:0
Ulla C.F.
Ulla C.F.
29-03-2018 10:30
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "C"
Bertamirans F.C. "C"5 : 0Armenteira C.F.
Gol Diego Vazquez Pais1    
Gol Jesus Torre Paris1    
Gol Miguel Romero Viqueira1    
Gol Diego Suarez Lourido1    
Gol Samuel Lemos Ferreira1    
5:0
Armenteira C.F.
Armenteira C.F.
29-03-2018 10:30
Betanzos C.F.
Betanzos C.F. "A"
Betanzos C.F. "A"1 : 0E.D.C. Verín
Gol Antonio Souto Sierra1    
1:0
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
29-03-2018 10:30
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D. "A"
Oza Juvenil S.D. "A"0 : 3C.D. Areosa "A"
    1Gol Guillermo Gonzalez Rodriguez
    1Gol Gabriel Vazquez Alonso
    1Gol Iker Rodriguez Iglesias
0:3
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa "A"
29-03-2018 11:00
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz6 : 0Oza Juvenil S.D. "B"
Gol Mario Leis Garrote1    
Gol Mario Leis Garrote1    
Gol Mario Leis Garrote1    
Gol Mario Leis Garrote1    
Gol Hugo Mendez Pombo1    
Gol Hector Areosa Pan1    
6:0
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D. "B"
29-03-2018 11:00
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
San Tirso S.D. "B"1 : 2C.D. Conxo
Gol Lucas Vazquez Santiso1  1Gol Jacobo Folgar Cedron
    1Gol Lois Barreiro Figueira
1:2
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo
29-03-2018 11:00 San Agustín "A"
San Agustín "A"2 : 3E.F. Racing de Ferrol "A"
Gol Juan Viadero Canduela1  1Gol Ángel Deza Torrecilla
Gol Jorge Santiago Merino1  1Gol Nicolás Vilariño Rico
    1Gol Nicolás Vilariño Rico
2:3
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol "A"
29-03-2018 11:30
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "B"
Bertamirans F.C. "B"2 : 0Pabellon C.F. "C"
Gol Christian Negreira Patiño1    
Gol Christian Negreira Patiño1    
2:0
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F. "C"
29-03-2018 11:30
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.0 : 8Porriño Industrial F.C.
    1Gol Yago Fandiño Pereira
    1Gol Mateo Fernández Vilariño
    1Gol Martin Martínez Corbera
    1Gol Mateo Fernández Vilariño
    1Gol Yago Fandiño Pereira
    1Gol Pedro Alonso Martínez
    1Gol Mateo Fernández Vilariño
    1Gol Martin Martínez Corbera
0:8
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
29-03-2018 11:30
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.4 : 1Betanzos C.F. "C"
Gol Ruben Outeiral Romero1  1Gol Joel Balado Cartemil
Gol Ruben Outeiral Romero1    
Gol Cristian Suarez Iglesias1    
Gol Pablo Piñeiro Oubiña1    
4:1
Betanzos C.F.
Betanzos C.F. "C"
29-03-2018 12:00
C.F. Noia
C.F. Noia
C.F. Noia0 : 0Montañeros CF "A"
0:0
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "A"
29-03-2018 12:00
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.0 : 3San Tirso S.D. "C"
0:3
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "C"
29-03-2018 12:00
Betanzos C.F.
Betanzos C.F. "B"
Betanzos C.F. "B"2 : 2S.D. Ribadeo
Gol Alejandro Rilo Fernandez1  1Gol Martin Garcia Garcia
Gol Simon Cabanas Fernandez1  1Gol Ignacio Gutierrez Tamargo
2:2
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo

Jornada 2

29-03-2018 12:30
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña "C"
U.D. Santa Mariña "C"7 : 1S.D. Villagarcía "B"
Gol Alex Mouriño Costa1  1Gol Alejandro Conde Mondragon
Gol Utura Marcote Fernandez1    
Gol Utura Marcote Fernandez1    
Gol Diego Cristobo Rodriguez1    
Gol Alex Mouriño Costa1    
Gol Asier Costas Perez1    
Gol Mathias Verde Docabo1    
7:1
S.D. Villagarcía
S.D. Villagarcía "B"
29-03-2018 12:30
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol "C"
E.F. Racing de Ferrol "C"1 : 1E.F.B. Moañesa
Gol Hugo López Bajo1  1Gol Andre Piñeiro Taboas
1:1
E.F.B. Moañesa
E.F.B. Moañesa
Page 1 of 6
Display20