AF7 - Torneo Indoor 2017 - Prebenjamines

Print

Jornada 4

30-12-2016 17:05
C.D. Mosteiro
C.D. Mosteiro
C.D. Mosteiro4 : 2E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
4:2
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
30-12-2016 17:05
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.4 : 0Arousa Futbol 7 "B"
4:0
Arousa Futbol 7
Arousa Futbol 7 "B"
30-12-2016 17:24
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"3 : 6Coruxo C.F.
3:6
Coruxo C.F.
Coruxo C.F.
30-12-2016 17:24
U.S.D. O Grove
U.S.D. O Grove "A"
U.S.D. O Grove "A"0 : 10Arosa S.C.
0:10
Arosa S.C.
Arosa S.C.
30-12-2016 17:43
Atletico Riveira
Atletico Riveira "B"
Atletico Riveira "B"4 : 1E.F. Lalín "A"
4:1
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "A"
30-12-2016 17:43
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C.7 : 1Caldas C.F. "B"
7:1
Caldas C.F.
Caldas C.F. "B"
30-12-2016 18:02
Saraiba do Mar
Saraiba do Mar "A"
Saraiba do Mar "A"1 : 0U.S.D. O Grove "B"
1:0
U.S.D. O Grove
U.S.D. O Grove "B"
30-12-2016 18:02
Arousa Futbol 7
Arousa Futbol 7 "A"
Arousa Futbol 7 "A"0 : 4Catoira S.D. "A"
0:4
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D. "A"

Jornada 5

30-12-2016 18:21
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"0 : 10Caldas C.F. "A"
0:10
Caldas C.F.
Caldas C.F. "A"
30-12-2016 18:21
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia7 : 2E.D. Arousa "B"
7:2
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa "B"
30-12-2016 18:40
Atletico Riveira
Atletico Riveira "A"
Atletico Riveira "A"5 : 1Catoira S.D. "B"
5:1
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D. "B"
30-12-2016 18:40
Saraiba do Mar
Saraiba do Mar "B"
Saraiba do Mar "B"2 : 3Céltiga F.C.
2:3
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.
30-12-2016 18:59
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"0 : 2Atletico Cuntis C.F.
0:2
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
30-12-2016 18:59
C.D. Mosteiro
C.D. Mosteiro
C.D. Mosteiro3 : 0Catoira S.D. "C"
3:0
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D. "C"
30-12-2016 19:18
Coruxo C.F.
Coruxo C.F.
Coruxo C.F.8 : 0U.S.D. O Grove "A"
8:0
U.S.D. O Grove
U.S.D. O Grove "A"
30-12-2016 19:18
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"1 : 7San Martin C.F. "B"
1:7
San Martin C.F.
San Martin C.F. "B"
30-12-2016 19:37
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"3 : 3Bertamirans F.C.
3:3
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C.
30-12-2016 19:37
Atletico Riveira
Atletico Riveira "B"
Atletico Riveira "B"8 : 1E.D. Arousa "A"
8:1
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa "A"
30-12-2016 19:56
U.S.D. O Grove
U.S.D. O Grove "B"
U.S.D. O Grove "B"5 : 2Arousa Futbol 7 "A"
5:2
Arousa Futbol 7
Arousa Futbol 7 "A"
30-12-2016 19:56
Saraiba do Mar
Saraiba do Mar "A"
Saraiba do Mar "A"12 : 0Caldas C.F. "C"
12:0
Caldas C.F.
Caldas C.F. "C"
Page 3 of 4
Display20