AF7 - Fase Previa 2014 - 17 y 18

Print

Jornada 2

17-04-2014 14:00
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.1 : 3C.D. Parquesol
1:3
C.D. Parquesol
C.D. Parquesol
17-04-2014 14:00
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "B"
C.C.D. Cerceda "B"0 : 10E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
0:10
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
17-04-2014 14:30
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
San Tirso S.D. "B"3 : 0Union Dena C.F.
3:0
Union Dena C.F.
17-04-2014 14:30
S.D. Eume Deportivo
S.D. Eume Deportivo
S.D. Eume Deportivo1 : 2Codema C.F.
1:2
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.
17-04-2014 15:00
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.0 : 1Club As Miñoteiras
0:1
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras
17-04-2014 15:00
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.0 : 3A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
0:3
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
17-04-2014 15:30
Furia A.C.
Furia A.C.
Furia A.C.1 : 6S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
1:6
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
17-04-2014 15:30
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo1 : 2E.D. Val Miñor "A"
1:2
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "A"
17-04-2014 16:00
Montañeros C.F.
Montañeros C.F.
Montañeros C.F.0 : 2Real Avilés C.F.
0:2
Real Avilés C.F.
Real Avilés C.F.
17-04-2014 16:00
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves1 : 1C.D. Conxo "B"
1:1
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo "B"
17-04-2014 16:30
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz0 : 0Alondras C.F. "A"
0:0
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F. "A"
17-04-2014 16:30
Maravillas S.D.
Maravillas S.D.
Maravillas S.D.3 : 0Anpabal F.C.
3:0
Anpabal F.C.
Anpabal F.C.
17-04-2014 17:00 S.C. Vila Real
S.C. Vila Real1 : 2E.D.C. Verín
1:2
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
17-04-2014 17:00
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"6 : 0San Tirso S.D. "A"
6:0
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
17-04-2014 17:30
Tyde F.C.
Tyde F.C.
Tyde F.C.0 : 1C.C.D. Cerceda "A"
0:1
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "A"
17-04-2014 17:30
U.D. Barbadás
U.D. Barbadás
U.D. Barbadás4 : 2E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
4:2
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"

Jornada 3

17-04-2014 18:00
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro8 : 0C.D. Union "B"
8:0
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "B"
17-04-2014 18:00
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.1 : 6A.F.B. Lanzarote
1:6
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
17-04-2014 18:30
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"2 : 1Pontevedra C.F.
2:1
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
17-04-2014 18:30
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "B"
C.C.D. Cerceda "B"1 : 1Porriño Industrial F.C.
1:1
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Page 2 of 6
Display20