AF7 - Fase Previa 2019 - 20 y 21

  • Table

Grupo A

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

A.D. Vila do Corpus

4 3 1 0 11 2 9 10
2

Atletico Cuntis C.F.

4 3 0 1 16 1 15 9
3

E.D. Denis Suárez

4 2 1 1 12 2 10 7
4

Villagarcía S.D.

4 0 1 3 1 15 -14 1
5

U.D. Paiosaco "B"

4 0 1 3 2 22 -20 1

Grupo B

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

S.D.C. Residencia

4 4 0 0 19 3 16 12
2

E.F. Lalín

4 3 0 1 13 7 6 9
3

San Martin C.F. "A"

4 1 1 2 6 12 -6 4
4

C.D. Calasanz "B"

4 1 1 2 6 13 -7 4
5

Pabellon C.F. "C"

4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0

Grupo C

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Quirinal "A"

4 4 0 0 27 0 27 12
2

Ourense CF

4 3 0 1 11 7 4 9
3

Umia C.F. "B"

4 2 0 2 10 7 3 6
4

Oza Juvenil S.D. "B"

4 1 0 3 2 13 -11 3
5

Moraña C.F.

4 0 0 4 0 23 -23 0

Grupo D

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

E.D. Val Miñor

4 4 0 0 24 4 20 12
2

Oza Juvenil S.D. "A"

4 2 1 1 13 8 5 7
3

C.D. Quirinal "B"

4 2 0 2 8 11 -3 6
4

C.D. Ribadumia "A"

4 1 1 2 4 13 -9 4
5

Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino

4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0

Grupo E

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

E.D. Xuventu Oroso

4 4 0 0 31 0 31 12
2

U.D. Paiosaco "A"

4 2 1 1 10 8 2 7
3

Pontevedra C.F.

4 1 1 2 6 14 -8 4
4

C.D. Quirinal "C"

4 0 2 2 3 11 -8 2
5

C.D. Ribadumia "B"

4 0 2 2 3 20 -17 2

Grupo F

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

E.D. Ourense

4 3 1 0 17 3 14 10
2

C.D. Calasanz "C"

4 3 0 1 15 3 12 9
3

Meaño F.C.

4 2 1 1 15 5 10 7
4

C.D. Conxo "A"

4 1 0 3 15 6 9 3
5

Arousa Futbol 7

4 0 0 4 0 45 -45 0

Grupo G

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Areosa

4 3 1 0 20 2 18 10
2

Fiaes S.C.

4 3 1 0 8 0 8 10
3

C.D. La Purísima

4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
4

C.F. Noia

4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 3
5

San Martin C.F. "B"

4 0 0 4 1 27 -26 0

Grupo H

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Calasanz "A"

4 3 1 0 14 3 11 10
2

Pabellón C.F. "B"

4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
3

EFM Concello de Boiro

4 1 2 1 9 7 2 5
4

C.D. Conxo "B"

4 1 2 1 5 3 2 5
5

C.J. Cambados "B"

4 0 0 4 1 17 -16 0

Cuartos de final

A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus
1 : 1
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
S.D.C. Residencia
S.D.C. Residencia
0 : 0
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor
5 : 0
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
C.D. Quirinal "A"
C.D. Quirinal
5 : 0
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D. "A"
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
5 : 0
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "C"
E.D. Ourense
E.D. Ourense
2 : 2
U.D. Paiosaco
U.D. Paiosaco "A"
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa
1 : 0
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "B"
C.D. Calasanz "A"
C.D. Calasanz
5 : 0
Fiaes S.C.
Fiaes S.C.

Semifinales

E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
2 : 4
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "A"
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
0 : 2
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
4 : 1
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa
E.D. Ourense
E.D. Ourense
1 : 3
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "A"

Finales

C.D. Quirinal "A"
C.D. Quirinal
4 : 5
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
3 : 0
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "A"