AF7 - Fase Previa 2019 - 20 y 21

Print

Jornada 1

20-04-2019 09:00
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.6 : 0Villagarcía S.D.
Gol Lucía Rivas Moure11’   
Gol Lucía Rivas Moure13’   
Gol Lucía Rivas Moure16’   
Gol Lucía Rivas Moure19’   
Gol Brais Ferro Búa115’   
Gol Lois Agrasar Blanco119’   
6:0
Villagarcía S.D.
Villagarcía S.D.
20-04-2019 09:00
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
C.D. Ribadumia "A"2 : 0Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino
Gol Edgar Barreiro Chapela111’   
Gol Mario Alejandro Diaz Rial117’   
2:0
Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino
Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino
20-04-2019 09:30
Arousa Futbol 7
Arousa Futbol 7
Arousa Futbol 70 : 11Meaño F.C.
   1’1Gol Daniel Pazos Padin
   3’1Gol Daniel Pazos Padin
   5’1Gol Daniel Pazos Padin
   7’1Gol Daniel Pazos Padin
   9’1Gol Daniel Perez Viñas
   9’1Gol Pedro Vilar Abal
   12’1Gol Carmelo Garcia Castro
   13’1Gol Pedro Rey Ruel
   14’1Gol Pedro Rey Ruel
   16’1Gol Miguel Carballo Rodrigez
   19’1Gol Pedro Rey Ruel
0:11
Meaño F.C.
20-04-2019 09:30
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín4 : 0Pabellon C.F. "C"
Gol Pedro Sampayo Piñon111’   
Gol Xulian González Caramés114’   
Gol Aridane Reyes Cordero118’   
Gol Diego Gonález Oro124’   
4:0
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F. "C"
20-04-2019 10:00
Umia C.F.
Umia C.F. "B"
Umia C.F. "B"0 : 4C.D. Quirinal "A"
   2’1Gol Pablo Macias Calle
   8’1Gol Daniel Soto Gonzalez
   14’1Gol Hector Diez Salgado
   22’1Gol Aarón Hornos Vázquez
0:4
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "A"
20-04-2019 10:00
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
Ourense CF6 : 0Moraña C.F.
Gol Hugo Dominguez Suarez12’   
Gol Hugo Fernandez Gonzalez14’   
Gol Diego Barreiro Calle16’   
Gol Hugo Fernandez Gonzalez18’   
Gol Juan Carlos Fernandez Ruiz110’   
Gol Bruno Dominguez Suarez112’   
6:0
Moraña C.F.
Moraña C.F.
20-04-2019 10:30
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor6 : 1C.D. Quirinal "B"
Gol Pedro Fernández Sarmiento12’2’1Gol Miguel Gonzalez Arias
Gol Iker Folgar Costa14’   
Gol Pedro Fernández Sarmiento18’   
Gol Pedro Villar Leyenda118’   
Gol Iker Folgar Costa122’   
Gol Iker Folgar Costa123’   
6:1
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "B"
20-04-2019 10:30
E.D. Denis Suárez
E.D. Denis Suárez
E.D. Denis Suárez6 : 0U.D. Paiosaco "B"
Gol Cristian Martinez Cabral11’   
Gol Unai Rodriguez Alonso15’   
Gol Cristian Martinez Cabral15’   
Gol Mauro Sampedro Fernandez19’   
Gol Joel Rodriguez Alonso115’   
Gol Saul Castro Pazo123’   
6:0
U.D. Paiosaco
U.D. Paiosaco "B"
20-04-2019 11:00
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.3 : 1C.D. Quirinal "C"
Gol Daniel Area Montero19’4’1Gol Aitor Suarez Guerras
Gol Daniel Area Montero117’   
Gol Jorge Neira Rivas118’   
3:1
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "C"
20-04-2019 11:00
U.D. Paiosaco
U.D. Paiosaco "A"
U.D. Paiosaco "A"6 : 0C.D. Ribadumia "B"
Gol Iván Barreiro Ramos13’   
Gol Anxo Aldao Abeleira14’   
Gol Jairo Aldao Suárez114’   
Gol Aítor Rodo Lema121’   
Gol Nicolás Cotelo García121’   
Gol Jairo Aldao Suárez124’   
6:0
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
20-04-2019 11:30
San Martin C.F.
San Martin C.F. "A"
San Martin C.F. "A"1 : 1C.D. Calasanz "B"
Gol Cristian Francisco Gomez17’1’1Gol Pablo Barral Cancio
1:1
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "B"
20-04-2019 11:30
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo "A"
C.D. Conxo "A"1 : 3C.D. Calasanz "C"
Gol Lucas Marquez Sanchez16’4’1Gol Frank Iglesias Varela
   11’1Gol Hugo Blanco Vazquez
   23’1Gol Frank Iglesias Varela
1:3
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "C"
20-04-2019 12:00
San Martin C.F.
San Martin C.F. "B"
San Martin C.F. "B"1 : 11C.D. Areosa
Gol en propia puerta Alvaro Ventoso Raño1 2’1Gol Mario Magaz Alonso
Gol en propia puerta Alvaro Ventoso Raño17’3’1Gol Alvaro Barredo Perez
Gol Iker Vazquez Navia118’4’1Gol Saul Lage Millara
   10’1Gol Javier Fernandez Vidal
   15’1Gol Telmo Grande Cancio
   16’1Gol Telmo Grande Cancio
   17’1Gol Telmo Grande Cancio
   19’1Gol Saul Lage Millara
   23’1Gol Alvaro Barredo Perez
1:11
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa
20-04-2019 12:00
C.F. Noia
C.F. Noia
C.F. Noia1 : 2C.D. La Purísima
Gol Martiño Saa Lires19’18’1Gol Hugo Tombo Castiñeiras
   18’1Gol Ivan Tizon Alvarez
1:2
C.D. La Purísima
C.D. La Purísima
20-04-2019 12:30
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados "B"
C.J. Cambados "B"0 : 5EFM Concello de Boiro
   2’1Gol Mateo Sanchéz González
   5’1Gol Roi Muñiz Carreño
   10’1Gol Roi Muñiz Carreño
   15’1Gol Marcos Camean Lorenzo
   15’1Gol Mateo Sanchéz González
0:5
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro
20-04-2019 12:30
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "A"
C.D. Calasanz "A"4 : 2Pabellón C.F. "B"
Gol Jacobo Lorenzo Seijas18’14’1Gol Mateo Amorín Penido
Gol Christian Vallejo García115’24’1Gol Samuel Seoane Fernández
Gol Mateo Mosquera Martín116’   
Gol Christian Vallejo García119’   
4:2
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "B"

Jornada 2

20-04-2019 13:00
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.1 : 0E.D. Denis Suárez
Gol Lucía Rivas Moure14’   
1:0
E.D. Denis Suárez
E.D. Denis Suárez
20-04-2019 13:00
Villagarcía S.D.
Villagarcía S.D.
Villagarcía S.D.0 : 3A.D. Vila do Corpus
    1Gol Xian Rodriguez Tiago
   6’1Gol Miguel Gonzalez Dominguez
   16’1Gol Xian Rodriguez Tiago
0:3
A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus
20-04-2019 13:30
San Martin C.F.
San Martin C.F. "A"
San Martin C.F. "A"2 : 5E.F. Lalín
Gol Cibran Rodriguez Rubianes15’8’1Gol Diego Gonález Oro
Gol Brais Romero Paulos17’8’1Tarjeta Amarilla Xulian González Caramés
   14’1Gol Lois Cabaleiro Meijomin
   16’1Gol Diego Gonález Oro
   19’1Gol Xulian González Caramés
   20’1Gol Xulian González Caramés
2:5
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
20-04-2019 13:30
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "B"
C.D. Calasanz "B"0 : 8S.D.C. Residencia
   1’1Gol Andres Silva Rodríguez
   3’1Gol Aimar Gómez Pumarega
   6’1Gol Mateo Muñoz Gavino
   15’1Gol Aimar Gómez Pumarega
   17’1Gol Asier López Otero
   21’1Gol Saúl Luna Gómez
   21’1Gol Luca Corredoira Vázquez
   23’1Gol Saúl Luna Gómez
0:8
S.D.C. Residencia
S.D.C. Residencia
Page 1 of 5
Display20