AF7 - Fase Previa 2019 - 18 y 19

Print

Jornada 3

18-04-2019 20:30
Ural C.F.
Ural C.F. "B"
Ural C.F. "B"1 : 1U.D. Santa Mariña
Gol Julen Rodríguez Oliveira13’23’1Gol Breixo Mariño Cruz
1:1
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña
18-04-2019 20:30
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.0 : 10Pabellón C.F. "A"
   2’1Gol Yeray Barrio Macía
   3’1Gol Hugo Fernández Caride
   3’1Gol Martín Páramo Álvarez
   6’1Gol Yeray Barrio Macía
   14’1Gol Adán Gallego Crespo
   15’1Gol David Estévez Losada
   19’1Gol David Estévez Losada
   21’1Gol Adán Gallego Crespo
   22’1Gol Martín Páramo Álvarez
   23’1Gol Adrián Núñez Rodríguez
0:10
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
18-04-2019 21:00
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "B"
Bertamirans F.C. "B"2 : 3Victoria C.F. "B"
Gol Mateo Pereira Vazquez12’11’1Gol Luca Capobianco Pazos
Gol David Castosa Mandia14’18’1Gol Aaron Pillado Villaverde
   20’1Gol Pablo Couceiro Fernandez
2:3
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "B"
18-04-2019 21:00
E.D. Barbadas
E.D. Barbadas
E.D. Barbadas1 : 3E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
Gol Hugo Borrajo Peleteiro120’7’1Gol Eli G Flores Vilas
   10’1Gol Fabian Suarez Garrido
   13’1Gol Mateo Rey Añon
1:3
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
18-04-2019 21:30
Imperator O.A.R.
Imperator O.A.R.
Imperator O.A.R.1 : 1E.F.B. Moañesa
Gol Xoel Vilariño Escariz113’14’1Gol Aarón Breijo Caamaño
1:1
E.F.B. Moañesa
E.F.B. Moañesa
18-04-2019 21:30
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
San Tirso S.D. "B"0 : 3Bertamirans F.C. "A"
   7’1Gol Diego Vazquez Pais
   8’1Gol Diego Vazquez Pais
   19’1Gol Ruben Rama Seoane
0:3
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "A"
18-04-2019 22:00
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo0 : 1Montañeros CF "A"
   18’1Gol Adrian Fernandez Diaz
0:1
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "A"
18-04-2019 22:00
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín2 : 0S.D. Ordenes
Gol Diego Alvarez Barja14’   
Gol Hugo Ossorio Limia116’   
2:0
S.D. Ordenes
S.D. Ordenes

Jornada 4

19-04-2019 09:00
Victoria F.C.
Victoria F.C. "B"
Victoria F.C. "B"1 : 1Ulla C.F.
Gol Alejandro Blanco Liñares123’17’1Gol Samuel González Temperán
1:1
Ulla C.F.
Ulla C.F.
19-04-2019 09:00
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
C.D. Pabellon Promesas0 : 0E.F. Racing de Ferrol
0:0
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
19-04-2019 09:30
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
San Tirso S.D. "A"3 : 0C.D.C. Santa Teresita
Gol Martin Seijo España11’   
Gol Atalo Bello Gallego116’   
Gol Damian Chica Liñares119’   
3:0
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
19-04-2019 09:30
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.2 : 2Victoria C.F. "A"
Gol Anxo Perez Chapela116’11’1Gol Brais Esmoris Blanco
Gol André Garcia Crespo117’23’1Gol Sergio Pose Rivera
2:2
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "A"
19-04-2019 10:00
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "B"
Montañeros CF "B"0 : 0R.C. Celta Campeche
0:0
R.C. Celta Campeche
R.C. Celta Campeche
19-04-2019 10:00
Portonovo S.D.
Portonovo S.D.
Portonovo S.D.0 : 3C.D. Cuatrovientos
   5’1Gol Izan Valle Santana
   12’1Gol Unax Borrego Roa
   23’1Gol Unax Borrego Roa
0:3
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
19-04-2019 10:30
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "C"
Bertamirans F.C. "C"1 : 6Sálvora C.F.
Gol Miguel Labandeira Ameijeiras11’2’1Gol Manuel Brion Queiruga
   4’1Gol Miguel Novo Fernandez
   10’1Gol Ibrahim Sombe
   12’1Gol Alexandre Martinez Garcia
   14’1Gol Ibrahim Sombe
   19’1Gol Diego Santamaria Sanchez
1:6
Sálvora C.F.
Sálvora C.F.
19-04-2019 10:30
U.D. Ourense
U.D. Ourense
U.D. Ourense0 : 4Ural C.F. "A"
   7’1Gol Telmo Perucha Boquete
   12’1Gol Telmo Perucha Boquete
   18’1Gol Neco Amorrortu Fernandez
   21’1Gol Pablo Antonio Vazquez Campelo
0:4
Ural C.F.
Ural C.F. "A"
19-04-2019 11:00
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.2 : 1Victoria F.C. "A"
Gol Mateo Martinez Castro114’10’1Gol Hugo Mejuto Rey
Gol Iago García Torres122’14’1Tarjeta Roja Thiago Pereiro Nuñez
2:1
Victoria F.C.
Victoria F.C. "A"
19-04-2019 11:00
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña1 : 4Pabellón C.F. "A"
Gol David Ramos Nogueira110’7’1Gol Adán Gallego Crespo
   12’1Gol Adrián Núñez Rodríguez
   24’1Gol David Estévez Losada
   25’1Gol David Estévez Losada
1:4
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
19-04-2019 11:30
E.D. Barbadas
E.D. Barbadas
E.D. Barbadas0 : 2C.J. Cambados
   6’1Gol Denis Fernandez Casal
   7’1Gol Martiño Pazos Hermida
0:2
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados
19-04-2019 11:30
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "B"
Victoria C.F. "B"0 : 2E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
   12’1Gol Daniel Rodriguez Alvarez
   25’1Gol Daniel Rodriguez Alvarez
0:2
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
Page 3 of 5
Display20