AF7 - Fase Previa 2018 - 31 y 1

Print

Jornada 3

31-03-2018 18:30
U.D. Paiosaco
U.D. Paiosaco "A"
U.D. Paiosaco "A"0 : 4S.D. Amanecer
    1Gol Iker Cruces Orcera
    1Gol Iker Cruces Orcera
    1Gol Iván Dominguez Figueiro
    1Gol Mateo Arosa Berreco
0:4
S.D. Amanecer
S.D. Amanecer
31-03-2018 18:30
Moraña C.F.
Moraña C.F.
Moraña C.F.0 : 3C.D. Quirinal "A"
0:3
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "A"
31-03-2018 19:00
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.2 : 0S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
Gol Rubén Fernández Varela14’   
Gol Roi Losada Quintela17’   
2:0
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
31-03-2018 19:00
C.D. La Purísima
C.D. La Purísima
C.D. La Purísima2 : 0U.D. Santa Mariña "B"
Gol Enrique Conde Fernandez1    
Gol Jaime Perez Rodriguez1    
2:0
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña "B"
31-03-2018 19:00
Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino
Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino
Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino0 : 3Atlético Riveira
    1Gol Adrián González González
    1Gol Adrián González González
    1Gol Jose Meis Muñiz
0:3
Atlético Riveira
Atlético Riveira
31-03-2018 19:30
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "A"
Victoria C.F. "A"0 : 0Pabellón C.F. "B"
0:0
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "B"
31-03-2018 19:30
Union S.D. O Grove
Union S.D. O Grove
Union S.D. O Grove2 : 2San Martin C.F. "B"
Gol David Garcia Rodriguez1  1Gol Brais Rial Costa
Gol Iago Perez Meis1  1Gol Brayan Manuel Couselo Caicedo
2:2
San Martin C.F.
San Martin C.F. "B"
31-03-2018 19:30
A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus3 : 1C.D. Calasanz "B"
Gol Miguel Gonzalez Dominguez1  1Gol Javier Rivas Rodriguez
Gol David Taboas Presa1    
Gol David Taboas Presa1    
3:1
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "B"
31-03-2018 20:00
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "C"
C.D. Calasanz "C"0 : 4E.F. Lalín
   1’1Gol Lois Espiño Cuíña
   5’1Gol Alejandro Garcia Calviño
   8’1Gol Alberto Fernández Puga
   14’1Gol Alejandro Garcia Calviño
0:4
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
31-03-2018 20:00
C.D. Coya
C.D. Coya
C.D. Coya1 : 1C.D. Quirinal "B"
Gol Lucas Buceta Pérez1  1Gol Diego Martinez Fernandez
1:1
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "B"
31-03-2018 20:00
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "B"
Victoria C.F. "B"1 : 1C.D. Quirinal "C"
Gol Elías Bello Sáez1  1Gol Ignacio Garcia Gutierrez
1:1
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "C"
31-03-2018 20:30
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.2 : 3S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo "A"
Gol Ignacio Garcia Novas12’3’1Gol Bruno Gondar Rodríguez
Gol Guillero Crespo Rodriguez120’15’1Gol Sergio Prados Fernández
   17’1Gol Sergio Prados Fernández
2:3
S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo
S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo "A"
31-03-2018 20:30
E.D.M. Salceda
E.D.M. Salceda
E.D.M. Salceda0 : 2EFM Concello de Boiro
    1Gol Raul Milla Rodriguez
    1Gol Adrian Conesa Hermo
0:2
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro
31-03-2018 20:30
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña "A"
U.D. Santa Mariña "A"6 : 2U.D. Paiosaco "B"
Gol Xian Mariño Cameselle1  1Gol Iván Barreiro Ramos
Gol Jose Luis Barciela Sandoval1  1Gol en propia puerta Anxo Ladao Abeleira
Gol Yerai Miguez Martinez1    
Gol Marcos Rodríguez Prieto1    
Gol Pablo Pereiro Rodriguez1    
Gol en propia puerta Mateo Chans Estramil1    
6:2
U.D. Paiosaco
U.D. Paiosaco "B"

Jornada 4

01-04-2018 09:00
S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo
S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo "C"
S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo "C"0 : 4Victoria F.C.
    1Gol Pablo Lopez Fernandez
    1Gol Xoel Barral Mariño
    1Gol Marcos Baluja Ferraces
    1Gol Pablo Lopez Fernandez
0:4
Victoria F.C.
Victoria F.C.
01-04-2018 09:00
Arousa Futbol 7
Arousa Futbol 7
Arousa Futbol 71 : 0ACD Ancorad'ouro
Gol Roi Boveda Castro1    
1:0
ACD Ancorad'ouro
ACD Ancorad'ouro
01-04-2018 09:00
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
C.D. Pabellon Promesas3 : 0San Martin C.F. "A"
Gol Hugo Viso López1    
Gol Ismael González Nóvoa1    
Gol Hugo Viso López1    
3:0
San Martin C.F.
San Martin C.F. "A"
01-04-2018 09:30
U.D. Paiosaco
U.D. Paiosaco "A"
U.D. Paiosaco "A"1 : 3C.J. Cambados "B"
Gol Hugo Aldao Abeleira1  1Gol Jacobo Crusat Arenaz
    1Gol Uxio Santos Barcala
    1Gol Uxio Santos Barcala
1:3
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados "B"
01-04-2018 09:30
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "A"
C.D. Quirinal "A"5 : 0S.D. Amanecer
Gol Marcos Garcia Rodriguez1    
Gol Hugo Pelaez Cotarelo1    
Gol Pelayo Cuesta Lopez1    
Gol Lionel Mesa Da Costa1    
Gol Alejandro Gallego Suarez1    
5:0
S.D. Amanecer
S.D. Amanecer
01-04-2018 09:30
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F. "B"
Santiago de Compostela C.F. "B"2 : 0C.D. Portas
Gol Jorge Sálamo Candal1    
Gol David Iglesias Antelo1    
2:0
C.D. Portas
C.D. Portas
Page 3 of 6
Display20