AF7 - Fase Previa 2018 - 29 y 30

Print

Jornada 2

29-03-2018 12:30
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa "B"
C.D. Areosa "B"0 : 2C.P. Calasancio
    1Gol Youness Benhlal
    1Gol Daniel Rodriguez Sanjurjo
0:2
C.P. Calasancio
C.P. Calasancio
29-03-2018 13:00
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita0 : 6Bertamirans F.C. "A"
    1Gol Juan Ferreiro Gonzalez
    1Gol Enrique Zarra Sabaris
    1Gol Enrique Zarra Sabaris
    1Gol Enrique Zarra Sabaris
    1Gol Manuel Garcia Figueiras
    1Gol Luis Viñas Segade
0:6
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "A"
29-03-2018 13:00
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia1 : 2Atlético Arteixo
Gol Raul Martinez Mosteiro1  1Gol Pablo Maran Parcero
    1Gol Joel Garcia Suarez
1:2
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Arteixo
29-03-2018 13:00
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
Pabellón C.F. "A"8 : 0Montañeros CF "B"
Gol Manuel Cougil Domínguez1    
Gol Manuel Cougil Domínguez1    
Gol Álvaro Soriano Estévez1    
Gol Álvaro Soriano Estévez1    
Gol Álvaro Soriano Estévez1    
Gol Izan Regueira Nóvoa1    
Gol Antón Lecompte Saco1    
Gol Antón Lecompte Saco1    
8:0
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "B"
29-03-2018 16:00
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "C"
Bertamirans F.C. "C"3 : 0Oza Juvenil S.D. "A"
Gol Lionel Villar Botana1    
Gol Samuel Lemos Ferreira1    
Gol Lionel Villar Botana1    
3:0
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D. "A"
29-03-2018 16:00
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín2 : 2Gondomar S.C.
Gol Yerai Dominguez Vela1  1Gol Jose Pedro Dias Magalhães
Gol Alex Vaamonde Ginzo1  1Gol Jose Pedro Dias Magalhães
2:2
Gondomar S.C.
Gondomar S.C.
29-03-2018 16:00
Armenteira C.F.
Armenteira C.F.
Armenteira C.F.0 : 6E.D. Barbadás "A"
    1Gol Rodrigo González García
    1Gol Rodrigo González García
    1Gol Pablo Fernández Vaquero
    1Gol Rodrigo González García
    1Gol Hugo Rodríguez López
    1Gol Adrián Pérez Vázquez
0:6
E.D. Barbadás
E.D. Barbadás "A"
29-03-2018 16:30
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
San Tirso S.D. "B"0 : 3San Agustín "A"
    1Gol Juan Viadero Canduela
    1Gol Jorge Santiago Merino
    1Gol Jorge Santiago Merino
0:3
San Agustín "A"
29-03-2018 16:30
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo4 : 0E.D. Barbadás "B"
Gol Cristian Vieites Rivadas1    
Gol Jacobo Folgar Cedron1    
Gol Jorge Rodríguez Courel1    
Gol Jacobo Folgar Cedron1    
4:0
E.D. Barbadás
E.D. Barbadás "B"
29-03-2018 16:30
Betanzos C.F.
Betanzos C.F. "A"
Betanzos C.F. "A"5 : 0E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
Gol Jaime Tome Garcia1    
Gol Javier Fernandez Casanova1    
Gol Jaime Tome Garcia1    
Gol Antonio Souto Sierra1    
Gol Rodrigo Lopez Santos1    
5:0
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
29-03-2018 17:00
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "B"
Bertamirans F.C. "B"6 : 0Once Caballeros C.F.
Gol Christian Negreira Patiño1    
Gol Pablo Vizcaya Sanluis1    
Gol Pablo Vizcaya Sanluis1    
Gol Pablo Vizcaya Sanluis1    
Gol Pablo Vizcaya Sanluis1    
Gol Pablo Vizcaya Sanluis1    
6:0
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
29-03-2018 17:00
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.2 : 2C.F. Noia
Gol Cristian Suarez Iglesias1  1Gol Carlos Villar García
Gol Ruben Outeiral Romero1  1Gol Marcos Monterroso Vazquez
2:2
C.F. Noia
C.F. Noia
29-03-2018 17:00
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F. "C"
Pabellon C.F. "C"0 : 2C.D. Cuatrovientos
    1Gol Hugo Lopez Faba
    1Gol Hector Diaz Fernandez
0:2
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
29-03-2018 17:30
Betanzos C.F.
Betanzos C.F. "C"
Betanzos C.F. "C"0 : 4Ourense CF
    1Gol Sergio De La Fuente Salgado
    1Gol Adrian Abella Vila
    1Gol Adrian Abella Vila
    1Gol Anxo Doñoro Garcia
0:4
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
29-03-2018 17:30
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.0 : 3Betanzos C.F. "B"
0:3
Betanzos C.F.
Betanzos C.F. "B"
29-03-2018 17:30
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "C"
San Tirso S.D. "C"2 : 3E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
Gol Alejandro Chica Liñares1  1Gol Alexandre Santos
Gol Pablo Vazquez Bra1  1Gol Afonso Almeida
    1Gol Ângelo Martins
2:3
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves

Jornada 3

29-03-2018 18:00
C.P. Calasancio
C.P. Calasancio
C.P. Calasancio2 : 0U.D. Santa Mariña "C"
Gol Xavier Valiña Exposito1    
Gol Youness Benhlal1    
2:0
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña "C"
29-03-2018 18:00
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita0 : 2San Tirso S.D. "A"
    1Gol Dievdonne Ernest Fernandez Ans
    1Gol Daniel Ennes Zubiela
0:2
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
29-03-2018 18:00
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa "B"
C.D. Areosa "B"0 : 8E.D. Xuventude Oroso
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Daniel Varela Villasenin
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Brais Perez Moreta
    1Gol Xian Gesto Cancela
    1Gol Jorge Rodriguez Castro
0:8
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
29-03-2018 18:30
Bertamirans F.C.
Bertamirans F.C. "A"
Bertamirans F.C. "A"1 : 1E.F. Racing de Ferrol "C"
Gol en propia puerta Enrique Zarra Sabaris1    
Gol Manuel Garcia Figueiras1    
1:1
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol "C"
Page 2 of 6
Display20