AF7 - Fase Previa 2014 - 19 y 20

Print

Jornada 3

19-04-2014 19:00
Villagarcía S.D.
Villagarcía S.D.
Villagarcía S.D.0 : 2C.D. Quirinal "B"
0:2
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "B"
19-04-2014 19:00
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol1 : 0C.D.C.F Salmantino "A"
1:0
C.D.C.F Salmantino
C.D.C.F Salmantino "A"
19-04-2014 19:30
E.F. Eulalia Álvarez
E.F. Eulalia Álvarez
E.F. Eulalia Álvarez1 : 2S.D. Cacheiras
1:2
S.D. Cacheiras
S.D. Cacheiras
19-04-2014 19:30
A.J. Lérez
A.J. Lérez
A.J. Lérez2 : 0San Martín C.F.
2:0
San Martín C.F.
San Martín C.F.
19-04-2014 20:00
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F. "B"
Alondras C.F. "B"1 : 2Sárdoma C.F. "A"
1:2
Sárdoma C.F.
Sárdoma C.F. "A"
19-04-2014 20:00
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "B"
C.D. Calasanz "B"0 : 3C.D. Areosa
0:3
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa
19-04-2014 20:30
E.F.B. Vilanova
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"2 : 2Céltiga F.C.
2:2
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.
19-04-2014 20:30
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "A"
Victoria C.F. "A"9 : 0Armenteira C.F.
9:0
Armenteira C.F.
Armenteira C.F.
19-04-2014 21:00
Union S.D. O Grove
Union S.D. O Grove
Union S.D. O Grove3 : 2A.D. Vila do Corpus "B"
3:2
A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus "B"
19-04-2014 21:00
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña3 : 2Ponte Ourense C.F.
3:2
Ponte Ourense C.F.
Ponte Ourense C.F.
19-04-2014 21:30
S.D. Noalla
S.D. Noalla
S.D. Noalla0 : 1S.D. Pontearnelas
0:1
S.D. Pontearnelas
S.D. Pontearnelas
19-04-2014 21:30
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"0 : 5Ural C.F.
0:5
Ural C.F.
Ural C.F.
19-04-2014 22:00
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados4 : 0Carreira C.F.
4:0
Carreira C.F.
Carreira C.F.
19-04-2014 22:00
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "A"
C.D. Calasanz "A"8 : 0Coruxo C.F. "B"
8:0
Coruxo C.F.
Coruxo C.F. "B"

Jornada 4

20-04-2014 09:00
S.D. Ponteareas
S.D. Ponteareas
S.D. Ponteareas0 : 2E.F. Racing de Ferrol
0:2
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
20-04-2014 09:00
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "B"
C.D. Quirinal "B"0 : 1C.D.C.F Salmantino "A"
0:1
C.D.C.F Salmantino
C.D.C.F Salmantino "A"
20-04-2014 09:30
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "B"
Victoria C.F. "B"0 : 2A.J. Lérez
0:2
A.J. Lérez
A.J. Lérez
20-04-2014 09:30
S.D. Cacheiras
S.D. Cacheiras
S.D. Cacheiras5 : 1San Martín C.F.
5:1
San Martín C.F.
San Martín C.F.
20-04-2014 10:00
C.E.D. Cotobade
C.E.D. Cotobade
C.E.D. Cotobade0 : 7Coruxo C.F. "A"
0:7
Coruxo C.F.
Coruxo C.F. "A"
20-04-2014 10:00
Sárdoma C.F.
Sárdoma C.F. "B"
Sárdoma C.F. "B"0 : 1C.D. Quirinal "A"
0:1
C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "A"
Page 3 of 6
Display20