AF7 - Fase Previa 2014 - 17 y 18

Print

Jornada 5

18-04-2014 15:30
C.A. Dos Castros
C.A. Dos Castros
C.A. Dos Castros1 : 0S.D. Ribadeo
1:0
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo
18-04-2014 15:30
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "A"
E.D. Val Miñor "A"3 : 0S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
3:0
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
18-04-2014 16:00
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "A"
C.D. Union "A"1 : 3E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
1:3
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
18-04-2014 16:00
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo "B"
C.D. Conxo "B"2 : 0Real Avilés C.F.
2:0
Real Avilés C.F.
Real Avilés C.F.
18-04-2014 16:30
C.D. Monte
C.D. Monte
C.D. Monte5 : 1Maravillas S.D.
5:1
Maravillas S.D.
Maravillas S.D.
18-04-2014 16:30
Anpabal F.C.
Anpabal F.C.
Anpabal F.C.0 : 3Alondras C.F. "A"
0:3
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F. "A"
18-04-2014 17:00
C.D. Boiro
C.D. Boiro
C.D. Boiro0 : 4E.F. Lalín "A"
0:4
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "A"
18-04-2014 17:00
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
San Tirso S.D. "A"0 : 4E.D.C. Verín
0:4
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
18-04-2014 17:30
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé1 : 0U.D. Barbadás
1:0
U.D. Barbadás
U.D. Barbadás
18-04-2014 17:30
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"4 : 2C.C.D. Cerceda "A"
4:2
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "A"

Octavos de final

18-04-2014 18:15
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote4 : 1C.D. Parquesol
4:1
C.D. Parquesol
C.D. Parquesol
18-04-2014 18:15
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"3 : 1E.F.B. Viveiro
3:1
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro
18-04-2014 18:45
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.1 : 1E.D. Val Miñor "B"
1:1
3:4
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "B"
18-04-2014 18:45
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras1 : 1San Tirso S.D. "B"
1:1
2:
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
18-04-2014 19:15
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "A"
E.D. Val Miñor "A"0 : 2E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
0:2
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
18-04-2014 19:15
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves0 : 1S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
0:1
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
18-04-2014 19:45
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F. "A"
Alondras C.F. "A"1 : 1E.D.C. Verín
1:1
5:4
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
18-04-2014 19:45
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé0 : 0E.F. Lalín "A"
0:0
1:3
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "A"

Cuartos de final

18-04-2014 20:15
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"2 : 0Club As Miñoteiras
2:0
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras
18-04-2014 20:15
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote3 : 0E.D. Val Miñor "B"
3:0
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "B"
Page 5 of 6
Display20