AF7 - Fase Previa 2014 - 17 y 18

Print

Jornada 4

18-04-2014 10:30
C.D. Parquesol
C.D. Parquesol
C.D. Parquesol2 : 0C.C.D. Cerceda "B"
2:0
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "B"
18-04-2014 10:30
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.2 : 0Porriño Industrial F.C.
2:0
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
18-04-2014 11:00
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz1 : 1S.D. Ribadeo
1:1
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo
18-04-2014 11:00
C.A. Dos Castros
C.A. Dos Castros
C.A. Dos Castros8 : 1Furia A.C.
8:1
Furia A.C.
Furia A.C.
18-04-2014 11:30
Real Avilés C.F.
Real Avilés C.F.
Real Avilés C.F.0 : 0E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
0:0
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
18-04-2014 11:30
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "A"
C.D. Union "A"2 : 0Montañeros C.F.
2:0
Montañeros C.F.
Montañeros C.F.
18-04-2014 12:00
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F. "A"
Alondras C.F. "A"3 : 0Maravillas S.D.
3:0
Maravillas S.D.
Maravillas S.D.
18-04-2014 12:00
C.D. Monte
C.D. Monte
C.D. Monte0 : 0E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
0:0
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
18-04-2014 12:30
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín0 : 2E.F. Lalín "A"
0:2
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "A"
18-04-2014 12:30
C.D. Boiro
C.D. Boiro
C.D. Boiro1 : 0S.C. Vila Real
1:0
S.C. Vila Real
18-04-2014 13:00
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "A"
C.C.D. Cerceda "A"1 : 2U.D. Barbadás
1:2
U.D. Barbadás
U.D. Barbadás
18-04-2014 13:00
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé3 : 0Tyde F.C.
3:0
Tyde F.C.
Tyde F.C.

Jornada 5

18-04-2014 13:30
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "B"
C.D. Union "B"0 : 6Oza Juvenil S.D.
0:6
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
18-04-2014 13:30
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro1 : 0Santiago de Compostela C.F.
1:0
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
18-04-2014 14:00
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.1 : 0C.C.D. Cerceda "B"
1:0
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "B"
18-04-2014 14:00
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"2 : 2C.D. Parquesol
2:2
C.D. Parquesol
C.D. Parquesol
18-04-2014 14:30
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro0 : 2S.D. Eume Deportivo
0:2
S.D. Eume Deportivo
S.D. Eume Deportivo
18-04-2014 14:30
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.2 : 0Union Dena C.F.
2:0
Union Dena C.F.
18-04-2014 15:00
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "B"
E.D. Val Miñor "B"4 : 0Once Caballeros C.F.
4:0
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
18-04-2014 15:00
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins1 : 5Club As Miñoteiras
1:5
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras
Page 4 of 6
Display20