AF7 - Fase Previa 2014 - 17 y 18

Print

Jornada 3

17-04-2014 19:00
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.1 : 0S.D. Villestro
1:0
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro
17-04-2014 19:00
S.D. Eume Deportivo
S.D. Eume Deportivo
S.D. Eume Deportivo2 : 3San Tirso S.D. "B"
2:3
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
17-04-2014 19:30
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins1 : 3E.D. Val Miñor "B"
1:3
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "B"
17-04-2014 19:30
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.0 : 7Pabellon C.F.
0:7
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.
17-04-2014 20:00
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "A"
E.D. Val Miñor "A"1 : 1C.A. Dos Castros
1:1
C.A. Dos Castros
C.A. Dos Castros
17-04-2014 20:00
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo4 : 0Furia A.C.
4:0
Furia A.C.
Furia A.C.
17-04-2014 20:30
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo "B"
C.D. Conxo "B"2 : 0C.D. Union "A"
2:0
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "A"
17-04-2014 20:30
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves2 : 0Montañeros C.F.
2:0
Montañeros C.F.
Montañeros C.F.
17-04-2014 21:00
Anpabal F.C.
Anpabal F.C.
Anpabal F.C.0 : 3C.D. Monte
0:3
C.D. Monte
C.D. Monte
17-04-2014 21:00
Maravillas S.D.
Maravillas S.D.
Maravillas S.D.0 : 3E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
0:3
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
17-04-2014 21:30
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
San Tirso S.D. "A"0 : 2C.D. Boiro
0:2
C.D. Boiro
C.D. Boiro
17-04-2014 21:30
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"2 : 0S.C. Vila Real
2:0
S.C. Vila Real
17-04-2014 22:00
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"1 : 0Narón Balompé
1:0
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé
17-04-2014 22:00
U.D. Barbadás
U.D. Barbadás
U.D. Barbadás0 : 1Tyde F.C.
0:1
Tyde F.C.
Tyde F.C.

Jornada 4

18-04-2014 09:00 Union Dena C.F.
Union Dena C.F.0 : 4S.D. Eume Deportivo
0:4
S.D. Eume Deportivo
S.D. Eume Deportivo
18-04-2014 09:00
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro1 : 0San Tirso S.D. "B"
1:0
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
18-04-2014 09:30
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras3 : 1Once Caballeros C.F.
3:1
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
18-04-2014 09:30
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "B"
E.D. Val Miñor "B"0 : 0Pabellon C.F.
0:0
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.
18-04-2014 10:00
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F.1 : 0Oza Juvenil S.D.
1:0
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
18-04-2014 10:00
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "B"
C.D. Union "B"0 : 9A.F.B. Lanzarote
0:9
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
Page 3 of 6
Display20