AF7 - Fase Previa 2019 - 18 y 19

Print

Jornada 1

18-04-2019 09:00
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos2 : 1Catoira S.D.
Gol Arcos Diaz Abad116’12’1Gol Raúl Fernández Busto
Gol Izan Valle Santana120’   
2:1
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D.
18-04-2019 09:00
R.C. Celta Campeche
R.C. Celta Campeche
R.C. Celta Campeche2 : 3Portonovo S.D.
Gol Emiliano Cano Cetina119’4’1Gol Adrián Domínguez García
Gol Ricardo Medina Uribe122’8’1Gol Hugo Duran Carballa
   23’1Gol Adrian Gomez Ochoa
2:3
Portonovo S.D.
Portonovo S.D.
18-04-2019 09:30
Ural C.F.
Ural C.F. "A"
Ural C.F. "A"10 : 0U.S.D. O Grove "A"
Gol Mario Barbeito Garcia16’5’1Gol en propia puerta Joaquin Escalante Vicos
Gol Mario Barbeito Garcia19’   
Gol Roi Ferreiro Orgueira111’   
Gol Daniel Garcia De La Barrera112’   
Gol Sergio Vazquez Santiso112’   
Gol Daniel Garcia De La Barrera112’   
Gol Daniel Garcia De La Barrera113’   
Gol Pablo Fernandez De Miguel119’   
Gol Isaac Naviera Santos120’   
10:0
U.S.D. O Grove
U.S.D. O Grove "A"
18-04-2019 09:30
Sálvora C.F.
Sálvora C.F.
Sálvora C.F.2 : 2U.D. Ourense
Gol Manuel Brion Queiruga13’ 1Gol Iker Pérez Álvarez
Gol Manuel Brion Queiruga113’5’1Gol Demian Vidal Agudo
2:2
U.D. Ourense
U.D. Ourense
18-04-2019 10:00
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
E.F. Racing de Ferrol2 : 0E.D. Arousa
Gol Diego Rey Martinez12’   
Gol Yago Cobelo Carrasco123’   
2:0
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa
18-04-2019 10:00
Ulla C.F.
Ulla C.F.
Ulla C.F.0 : 0C.D. Pabellon Promesas
Tarjeta Amarilla Daniel Lorenzo Castro124’   
0:0
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
18-04-2019 10:30
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "A"
Montañeros CF "A"4 : 1S.D. Ordenes
Gol Raul Fraga Regueira17’18’1Gol Diego Medin Martinez
Gol Javier Paz Martinez110’   
Gol Iago Quinteiro Sampedro118’   
Gol Raul Fraga Regueira122’   
4:1
S.D. Ordenes
S.D. Ordenes
18-04-2019 10:30
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita
C.D.C. Santa Teresita0 : 2Alondras C.F.
   13’1Gol Anxo Perez Chapela
   21’1Gol Iker Fernandez Pastoriza
0:2
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.
18-04-2019 11:00
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
Pabellón C.F. "A"6 : 0Ural C.F. "B"
Gol Adán Gallego Crespo11’   
Gol Adán Gallego Crespo14’   
Gol Iván López Bernárdez16’   
Gol Yeray Barrio Macía113’   
Gol Julián Gallo Varela115’   
Gol Martín Páramo Álvarez117’   
6:0
Ural C.F.
Ural C.F. "B"
18-04-2019 11:00
Victoria F.C.
Victoria F.C. "A"
Victoria F.C. "A"0 : 2U.D. Santa Mariña
   4’1Gol Yago Perez Lago
   7’1Gol Fabian Courtois Yañez
0:2
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña
18-04-2019 11:30
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz5 : 0Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
Gol Daniel Rodriguez Alvarez13’   
Gol Mateo Rey Añon13’   
Gol Hugo Rey Fernandez19’   
Gol Hugo Rey Fernandez116’   
Gol Jose Tedin Gomez Gracia117’   
5:0
Bertamiráns C.F.
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
18-04-2019 11:30
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados1 : 2Victoria C.F. "B"
Gol Iker Alejandro Nogueira Vazquez16’23’1Gol Samuel Lopez Freire
   23’1Gol Samuel Lopez Freire
1:2
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "B"
18-04-2019 12:00
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Bertamirans C.F. "A"2 : 2Imperator O.A.R.
Gol Unai Blanco Soñora115’11’1Gol Xoel Vilariño Escariz
Gol Diego Vazquez Pais118’20’1Gol Xoel Vilariño Escariz
2:2
Imperator O.A.R.
Imperator O.A.R.
18-04-2019 12:00
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.1 : 2E.F.B. Moañesa
Gol André Méndez Campos117’3’1Gol Breixo Estevez Torres
   9’1Gol Adrián Freire Lemnitz
1:2
E.F.B. Moañesa
E.F.B. Moañesa
18-04-2019 12:30
S.D. Ordenes
S.D. Ordenes
S.D. Ordenes3 : 1S.D. Ribadeo
Gol Diego Medin Martinez11’28’1Gol Alexandro Augusto Zambrano Peña
Gol Anton Raña Villaverde19’   
Gol Diego Medin Martinez124’   
3:1
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo
18-04-2019 12:30
Umia C.F.
Umia C.F. "A"
Umia C.F. "A"0 : 4Montañeros CF "A"
   4’1Gol Leandro Cortes Andrada
   18’1Gol Naim Rodriguez Velo
   20’1Gol Aaron Iglesias Lopez
   22’1Gol Javier Paz Martinez
0:4
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "A"

Jornada 2

18-04-2019 13:00
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos1 : 2R.C. Celta Campeche
Gol Diego Lopez Dominguez122’10’1Gol Bruno Carballo Sotelino
   12’1Gol Ricardo Medina Uribe
1:2
R.C. Celta Campeche
R.C. Celta Campeche
18-04-2019 13:00
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D.0 : 1Montañeros CF "B"
   12’1Gol David Fernandez Alvarez
0:1
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "B"
18-04-2019 13:30
Ural C.F.
Ural C.F. "A"
Ural C.F. "A"1 : 0Sálvora C.F.
Gol Sergio Vazquez Santiso119’   
1:0
Sálvora C.F.
Sálvora C.F.
18-04-2019 13:30
U.S.D. O Grove
U.S.D. O Grove "A"
U.S.D. O Grove "A"1 : 1Bertamirans C.F. "C"
Gol Saul Alfonso Perez115’15’1Gol Alejandro Corbillon Sangil
1:1
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "C"
Page 1 of 5
Display20