AF7 - Fase Previa 2017 - 13 y 14

Print

Jornada 1

13-04-2017 09:00
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
Pabellón C.F. "A"3 : 3E.D. Arousa
Gol Rubén Alcantarilla Antúnez14’2’1Gol Samuel Dopazo Chenlo
Gol Raúl Gallego Taboada112’4’1Gol Hugo Villaverde Varela
Gol Raúl Gallego Taboada123’6’1Gol Alejandro Garcia Otero
3:3
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa
13-04-2017 09:00
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
San Tirso S.D. "A"3 : 2Porriño Industrial F.C.
Gol Ayana Bello Gallego110’21’1Gol Pedro Gilsanz Lorenzo
Gol Xoan Fernandez Rodriguez115’24’1Gol Iago Prada Gonzalez
Gol Gabriel Ares Garnil119’   
3:2
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
13-04-2017 09:30
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos5 : 0Armenteira C.F.
Gol Hugo Lopez Faba110’   
Gol Ivan Garcia Gonzalez113’   
Gol Hector Diaz Fernandez115’   
Gol Sergio Vargas Vargas123’   
Gol Hugo Lopez Faba124’   
5:0
Armenteira C.F.
Armenteira C.F.
13-04-2017 09:30
ACD Ancorad'ouro
ACD Ancorad'ouro
ACD Ancorad'ouro3 : 0Pabellon C.F. "C"
Gol Pablo Viqueira Peon13’   
Gol Daniel Marcos Costa19’   
Gol Angel Fernandez Perez110’   
3:0
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F. "C"
13-04-2017 10:00
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F.1 : 3S.D. Ribadeo
Gol Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez124’3’1Gol Hugo Pardo López
   6’1Gol Carlos Miranda Coto
   6’1Gol Carlos Miranda Coto
   12’1Gol Kai Susana Cuevas
1:3
S.D. Ribadeo
S.D. Ribadeo
13-04-2017 10:00
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Bertamirans C.F. "A"3 : 1C.D. Obrero
Gol Jaime Pan Perez-Pujol12’15’1Gol Diego Longueira Enjamio
Gol Miguel Botana Bello111’   
3:1
C.D. Obrero
C.D. Obrero
13-04-2017 10:30
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados
C.J. Cambados4 : 2Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
Gol Noel Chaves Peón12’6’1Gol Juan Ferreiro Gonzalez
Gol Iker Torres Nogueira114’14’1Gol Pablo Vizcaya Sanluis
Gol Iker Torres Nogueira115’   
Gol Diego Oubiña Otero118’   
4:2
Bertamiráns C.F.
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
13-04-2017 10:30
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo1 : 1SCD Atlantida Matamá
Gol Nicolas Iglesias Piñeiro1  1Gol David Marquez Barreiro
1:1
SCD Atlantida Matamá
SCD Atlantida Matamá
13-04-2017 11:00
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz1 : 1Coruxo C.F.
Gol Alejandro Marcote Canosa15’4’1Gol Antonio Martiño Dourado
1:1
Coruxo C.F.
Coruxo C.F.
13-04-2017 11:00
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro2 : 0Montañeros CF "B"
Gol Lois Boo Lopez1    
Gol Bruno Collazo Davila1    
2:0
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "B"
13-04-2017 11:30
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso8 : 0Once Caballeros C.F.
Gol Jose Balsa Iglesias14’   
Gol Lois Varela Gulias16’   
Gol Jairo Lopez Rio17’   
Gol Manuel Varela Gulias112’   
Gol Brais Ruza Vazquez115’   
Gol Daniel Pinzaru117’   
Gol Jairo Lopez Rio121’   
Gol Jairo Lopez Rio122’   
8:0
Once Caballeros C.F.
Once Caballeros C.F.
13-04-2017 11:30
E.F.B. Moañesa
E.F.B. Moañesa
E.F.B. Moañesa8 : 0CDC Santa Teresita "B"
Gol Pablo Barranco Rivas15’   
Gol Hugo Carballo Alonso18’   
Gol Breixo Pereiro Arias111’   
Gol Hugo Leites Carabelos112’   
Gol Hugo Leites Carabelos114’   
Gol Izan Iglesias Portela1    
Gol Pablo Trujillo Ios1    
Gol Pablo Trujillo Ios1    
8:0
CDC Santa Teresita
CDC Santa Teresita "B"
13-04-2017 12:00
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
Ourense CF0 : 1C.D. Narón
   9’1Gol David López Couce
0:1
C.D. Narón
C.D. Narón
13-04-2017 12:00
EFB Terra de Montes
EFB Terra de Montes
EFB Terra de Montes4 : 1Oza Juvenil S.D.
Gol Raúl Montero López1  1Gol Aaron Martinez Martinez
Gol Marcos Abad Sanmartín1    
Gol Marcos Abad Sanmartín1    
Gol Marcos Abad Sanmartín1    
4:1
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
13-04-2017 12:30
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "A"
Montañeros CF "A"1 : 0Pontevedra C.F.
Gol Hector Beade Pensado15’   
1:0
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
13-04-2017 12:30
CDC Santa Teresita
CDC Santa Teresita "A"
CDC Santa Teresita "A"0 : 1San Tirso S.D. "B"
   14’1Gol Anxo Facal Garcia
0:1
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"

Jornada 2

13-04-2017 13:00
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
Pabellón C.F. "A"0 : 1San Tirso S.D. "A"
   13’1Gol Gabriel Ares Garnil
0:1
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
13-04-2017 13:00
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa0 : 3Victoria C.F. "B"
   13’1Gol Juan Faginas Castro
   16’1Gol Zoel Francos Alvarez
   26’1Gol Jose Luis Mendez Varela
0:3
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "B"
13-04-2017 13:30
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos1 : 1ACD Ancorad'ouro
Gol Diego Freire Ruiz1  1Gol David Suarez Duran
1:1
ACD Ancorad'ouro
ACD Ancorad'ouro
13-04-2017 13:30
Armenteira C.F.
Armenteira C.F.
Armenteira C.F.0 : 9C.D. Areosa
    1Gol Carlos Da Cuña Lomba
    1Gol Diego Gonzalez Vasconcellos
    1Gol Diego Gonzalez Vasconcellos
    1Gol Diego Gonzalez Vasconcellos
    1Gol Iñigo Canovas Martinez Fariza
    1Gol Jorge Martinez Uris
    1Gol Alejandro Garcia Cabanelas
    1Gol Hugo Fernandez Vasconcellos
    1Gol Javier Blanco Rodriguez
0:9
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa
Page 1 of 5
Display20