AF7 - Fase Previa 2014 - 17 y 18

Print

Jornada 1

17-04-2014 09:00
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote4 : 1E.F.B. Viveiro
4:1
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro
17-04-2014 09:00
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F.4 : 0C.D. Union "B"
4:0
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "B"
17-04-2014 09:30
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.0 : 3E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
0:3
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
17-04-2014 09:30
C.D. Parquesol
C.D. Parquesol
C.D. Parquesol1 : 0Pontevedra C.F.
1:0
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
17-04-2014 10:00
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "B"
San Tirso S.D. "B"0 : 0Codema C.F.
0:0
Codema C.F.
Codema C.F.
17-04-2014 10:00 Union Dena C.F.
Union Dena C.F.0 : 4S.D. Villestro
0:4
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro
17-04-2014 10:30
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.1 : 0A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
1:0
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
A.D.R. Sao Pedro Fins
17-04-2014 10:30
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras
Club As Miñoteiras1 : 1E.D. Val Miñor "B"
1:1
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "B"
17-04-2014 11:00
Furia A.C.
Furia A.C.
Furia A.C.0 : 8E.D. Val Miñor "A"
0:8
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor "A"
17-04-2014 11:00
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz
S.D.V. Cabo de Cruz2 : 0C.A. Dos Castros
2:0
C.A. Dos Castros
C.A. Dos Castros
17-04-2014 11:30
Montañeros C.F.
Montañeros C.F.
Montañeros C.F.4 : 1C.D. Conxo "B"
4:1
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo "B"
17-04-2014 11:30
Real Avilés C.F.
Real Avilés C.F.
Real Avilés C.F.3 : 1C.D. Union "A"
3:1
C.D. Union
C.D. Union "A"
17-04-2014 12:00
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz3 : 0Anpabal F.C.
3:0
Anpabal F.C.
Anpabal F.C.
17-04-2014 12:00
Alondras C.F.
Alondras C.F. "A"
Alondras C.F. "A"1 : 0C.D. Monte
1:0
C.D. Monte
C.D. Monte
17-04-2014 12:30 S.C. Vila Real
S.C. Vila Real1 : 0San Tirso S.D. "A"
1:0
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
17-04-2014 12:30
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín
E.D.C. Verín4 : 0C.D. Boiro
4:0
C.D. Boiro
C.D. Boiro
17-04-2014 13:00
Tyde F.C.
Tyde F.C.
Tyde F.C.2 : 1E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
2:1
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
17-04-2014 13:00
C.C.D. Cerceda
C.C.D. Cerceda "A"
C.C.D. Cerceda "A"2 : 4Narón Balompé
2:4
Narón Balompé
Narón Balompé

Jornada 2

17-04-2014 13:30
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote2 : 1Santiago de Compostela C.F.
2:1
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
17-04-2014 13:30
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.0 : 1E.F.B. Viveiro
0:1
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro
Page 1 of 6
Display20