AF7 - Fase Previa 2013 - 28 y 29

Print

Jornada 1 - 28 y 29

28-03-2013 09:00
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo "A"
C.D. Conxo "A"8 : 0S.D. Villagarcía "A"
8:0
S.D. Villagarcía
S.D. Villagarcía "A"
28-03-2013 09:00
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.0 : 1C.D. San Felices Banca Civica
0:1
C.D. San Felices Banca Civica
C.D. San Felices Banca Civica
28-03-2013 09:30
Orillamar S.D.
Orillamar S.D.
Orillamar S.D.2 : 0Caldas C.F.
2:0
Caldas C.F.
Caldas C.F.
28-03-2013 09:30
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña3 : 0C.D. Unión
3:0
C.D. Unión
C.D. Unión
28-03-2013 10:00
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa
C.D. Areosa0 : 1S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
0:1
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
28-03-2013 10:00
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Bertamirans C.F. "A"5 : 1C.D. Cambados
5:1
C.D. Cambados
C.D. Cambados
28-03-2013 10:30
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.
Pabellon C.F.0 : 1E.D. Xuventu Oroso
0:1
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
28-03-2013 10:30
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro
S.D. Villestro3 : 1Colegio Apostol "B"
3:1
Colegio Apostol
Colegio Apostol "B"
28-03-2013 11:00
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote2 : 0S.D. Cacheiras
2:0
S.D. Cacheiras
S.D. Cacheiras
28-03-2013 11:00
Puebla F.C.
Puebla F.C. "A"
Puebla F.C. "A"4 : 0Colegio Apostol "A"
4:0
Colegio Apostol
Colegio Apostol "A"
28-03-2013 11:30
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz3 : 0San Martín C.F.
3:0
San Martín C.F.
San Martín C.F.
28-03-2013 11:30
E.F.B Moañesa
E.F.B Moañesa "A"
E.F.B Moañesa "A"1 : 3Colegio Hogar
1:3
Colegio Hogar
Colegio Hogar
28-03-2013 12:00
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.
Céltiga F.C.0 : 1R.C. Celta "B"
0:1
R.C. Celta
R.C. Celta "B"
28-03-2013 12:00
C.F. Vista Alegre
C.F. Vista Alegre
C.F. Vista Alegre1 : 1Sporting Estrada C.F.
1:1
Sporting Estrada C.F.
Sporting Estrada C.F.
28-03-2013 12:30
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor
E.D. Val Miñor9 : 0Catoira S.D.
9:0
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D.
28-03-2013 12:30
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa
E.D. Arousa0 : 2S.D. Compostela
0:2
S.D. Compostela
S.D. Compostela

Jornada 2 - 28 y 29

28-03-2013 13:00
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo "A"
C.D. Conxo "A"2 : 1Oza Juvenil S.D.
2:1
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
28-03-2013 13:00
S.D. Villagarcía
S.D. Villagarcía "A"
S.D. Villagarcía "A"0 : 2C.D. Allariz
0:2
C.D. Allariz
C.D. Allariz
28-03-2013 13:30
Orillamar S.D.
Orillamar S.D.
Orillamar S.D.0 : 1U.D. Santa Mariña
0:1
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña
28-03-2013 13:30
Caldas C.F.
Caldas C.F.
Caldas C.F.1 : 1E.F.B. Viveiro
1:1
E.F.B. Viveiro
E.F.B. Viveiro
Page 1 of 5
Display20

Retransmisión por internet:

https://twitch.tv/arousaf7

Resultados:

http://resultados.af7.es